With 495 Allied Health professionals from all walks of life, we’re proud of the Allsports team we have brought together over the years. Find out more about their roles, qualifications, and what motivates them to bring you the very best in physiotherapy and sports medicine.

Meet the team at

Aaron Austin - Physiotherapist
Aaron Austin
Physiotherapist, Mittagong (Mittagong Physiotherapy & Pilates)
Aaron Pleash - Physiotherapist
Aaron Pleash
Physiotherapist, Ipswich (PhysioActive)
Abby Curnow - Physiotherapist
Abby Curnow
Physiotherapist, Port Lincoln (Mortlock Clinic & Eyre Sports Physiotherapy)
Abraham Jones - Physiotherapist
Abraham Jones
Physiotherapist, Rockhampton (Entirely Health)
Adam Daniels
Managing Partner & Senior Physiotherapist, Helensvale
Adam Shaw - Managing Partner & Titled Musculoskeletal Physiotherapist
Adam Shaw
Managing Partner & Titled Musculoskeletal Physiotherapist, Robina
Addam Rogers - Massage Therapist
Addam Rogers
Massage Therapist, Macgregor
Aidan Lunney
Physiotherapist, Ipswich (PhysioActive)
Aidan Quinn - Physiotherapist
Aidan Quinn
Physiotherapist, The Gap
Aiden Hawkins - Remedial Massage Therapist
Aiden Hawkins
Remedial Massage Therapist, Hamilton & Newstead
Aimee Barrett - Pilates Physiotherapist
Aimee Barrett
Pilates Physiotherapist, Camp Hill
Alan Wan - Physiotherapist
Alan Wan
Physiotherapist, Hamilton (Anytime Physio) & Newstead (Anytime Physio)
Alana Olney - Physiotherapist
Alana Olney
Physiotherapist, Kirwan (NQPC)
Alanna O’Brien - Occupational Therapist
Alanna O’Brien
Occupational Therapist, Ipswich (PhysioActive)
Alex Clarke - Principal Physiotherapist
Alex Clarke
Principal Physiotherapist, Ashgrove (PhysioWorks) & Clayfield (PhysioWorks)
Alex Lee
Physiotherapist, Forest Lake
Alex Trevarthen - Physiotherapist
Alex Trevarthen
Physiotherapist, Kallangur & North Lakes
Alexandra Kierdorf - Personal Trainer
Alexandra Kierdorf
Personal Trainer, Robina (Physiologic)
Alexandra Westerhuis - Occupational Therapist
Alexandra Westerhuis
Occupational Therapist, Bargara (Coral Coast Physiotherapy)
Alexandria Friend
Accredited Practising Dietitian & Nutritionist, North Lakes & Redcliffe
Alice Hyslop
Physiotherapist, Indooroopilly
Alice Llewelyn
Accredited Practising Dietitian & Nutritionist, North Lakes (Entire Health)
Alisha Holden - Speech Pathologist
Alisha Holden
Speech Pathologist, Rockhampton (Entirely Health)
Alistair Hayes - Physiotherapist
Alistair Hayes
Physiotherapist, Blackwood (The Physio Clinic)
Ally Russell - Physiotherapist
Ally Russell
Physiotherapist, Port Lincoln (Mortlock Clinic & Eyre Sports Physiotherapy)
Amanda Brady
Dietitian, Ipswich (PhysioActive)
Amanda Rieseberg
APA Titled Continence & Women’s Health Physiotherapist, Beerwah
Amanda Sumner - Physiotherapist
Amanda Sumner
Physiotherapist, Indooroopilly - Q Pilates
Amie Crocker - Physiotherapist
Amie Crocker
Physiotherapist, Ipswich (PhysioActive)
Amy Lau - Physiotherapist
Amy Lau
Physiotherapist, Sandy Bay (AllCare Physiotherapy)
Amy Papinniemi (nee Chu)
Physiotherapist, Indooroopilly
Andi Guo - Physiotherapist
Andi Guo
Physiotherapist, Hamilton (Anytime Physio) & Newstead (Anytime Physio)
Andrew Boyle - Senior Physiotherapist
Andrew Boyle
Senior Physiotherapist, Kirwan (NQPC)
Andrew Claus - Physiotherapist
Andrew Claus
Physiotherapist, Wests Toowong (XPhysiotherapy)
Andrew Davidson
Physiotherapist, Calamvale
Andrew Martin - Exercise Physiologist
Andrew Martin
Exercise Physiologist, Beerwah (Beerwah Active Physio)
Andrew Shaw
Physiotherapist, Titled Sports Physiotherapist, Toowong
Andrew Thorp
Physiotherapist, Kangaroo Point & Albany Creek
Angela (Keys) Rodwell - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapist
Angela (Keys) Rodwell
Musculoskeletal Physiotherapist, Mittagong
Angela Frigerio - Occupational Therapist
Angela Frigerio
Occupational Therapist, Northern Beaches (Hand Therapy Group)
Angela Thynne - Occupational Therapist
Angela Thynne
Occupational Therapist, Scar Care Indooroopilly
Angela Zerella - Senior Physiotherapist
Angela Zerella
Senior Physiotherapist, Marryatville (The Physio Clinic)
Angelique Tzanakis - Physiotherapist
Angelique Tzanakis
Physiotherapist, Blackwood , Marryatville & Prospect
Angus Ross - Physiotherapist
Angus Ross
Physiotherapist, Richmond (Richmond Physiotherapy Clinic)
Anna Matthew - Upper Limb Therapist
Anna Matthew
Upper Limb Therapist, Ashgrove - Extend Hand Therapy & The Gap
Anne Brady - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapist
Anne Brady
Musculoskeletal Physiotherapist, Mittagong
Anne Mitchell
Physiotherapist, Ipswich (PhysioActive)
Anne Morgan - Physiotherapist
Anne Morgan
Physiotherapist, Ipswich (PhysioActive)
Anne Walker - Physiotherapist
Anne Walker
Physiotherapist, Annerley (Performance Rehab)
Anthony Ogden
Physiotherapist, Jindalee
Anthony Rofe
Physiotherapist, Helensvale
Anthony Shi - Exercise Physiologist
Anthony Shi
Exercise Physiologist, Hyde Park (SportsMed NQ)
Anushka Kimmerly - Paediatric Physiotherapist
Anushka Kimmerly
Paediatric Physiotherapist, Noosa Heads (Noosa Physiotherapy Centre)
Archibald Glassock
Physiotherapist, Wellington Point
Ashlea Bransgrove - Physiotherapist
Ashlea Bransgrove
Physiotherapist, Red Hill - Q Paediatrics & Indooroopilly - Q Paediatrics
Ashleigh McKinnon - Speech Pathologist
Ashleigh McKinnon
Speech Pathologist, Yeppoon (Entirely Health)
Ashley Crasto
Exercise Physiologist, Indooroopilly - Q Paediatrics
Assoc. Professor Anne Wajon - Principal Physiotherapist, Accredited Hand Therapist (AHTA), Certified Hand Therapist (USA)
Assoc. Professor Anne Wajon
Principal Physiotherapist, Accredited Hand Therapist (AHTA), Certified Hand Therapist (USA), Macquarie
Ben Carter - Physiotherapist
Ben Carter
Physiotherapist, Ipswich (PhysioActive)
Ben Corso - Director, Senior Physiotherapist
Ben Corso
Director, Senior Physiotherapist, Blackwood , Marryatville & Prospect
Ben French - Physiotherapist
Ben French
Physiotherapist, Ipswich (PhysioActive)
Ben Heidenreich
Directory, Physiotherapist, Bargara & Bundaberg
Ben Huynh - Physiotherapist
Ben Huynh
Physiotherapist, Ashgrove - Extend Hand Therapy
Ben McGuire - Physiotherapist
Ben McGuire
Physiotherapist, Rockhampton (Entirely Health) & Yeppoon (Entirely Health)
Ben Mortimer - Physiotherapist
Ben Mortimer
Physiotherapist, Mittagong (Mittagong Physiotherapy & Pilates)
Ben Schrader
Physiotherapist, Bargara (Coral Coast Physiotherapy)
Ben Splatt - Physiotherapist
Ben Splatt
Physiotherapist, Richmond (Richmond Physiotherapy Clinic)
Benjamin Curro
Physiotherapist, Camp Hill
Benn Schofield
Physiotherapist, Jindalee
Bethany Miles - Physiotherapist
Bethany Miles
Physiotherapist, Richmond (Richmond Physiotherapy Clinic)
Bianca Butler
Physiotherapist, Wellington Point
Bishoy Tawadrous - Physiotherapist
Bishoy Tawadrous
Physiotherapist, Hills Norwest & Macquarie
Bob Blumke
Physiotherapist, Indooroopilly
Brandon Bunn - Physiotherapist
Brandon Bunn
Physiotherapist, Wellington Point
Breanna Harms - Occupational Therapist
Breanna Harms
Occupational Therapist, Bargara (Coral Coast Physiotherapy)
Breanna Walker - Physiotherapist
Breanna Walker
Physiotherapist, Hamilton (Anytime Physio) & Newstead (Anytime Physio)
Brendan Cook - Physiotherapist
Brendan Cook
Physiotherapist, Richmond (Richmond Physiotherapy Clinic)
Brendan Thompson - Physiotherapist
Brendan Thompson
Physiotherapist, Indooroopilly
Brett Walton - Physiotherapist
Brett Walton
Physiotherapist, Richmond (Richmond Physiotherapy Clinic)
Brett Winks - Physiotherapist
Brett Winks
Physiotherapist, Beerwah (Beerwah Active Physio)
Brice Pennicott - Senior Physiotherapist
Brice Pennicott
Senior Physiotherapist, Sandy Bay (AllCare Physiotherapy)
Bridget Carkeet - Exercise Physiologist
Bridget Carkeet
Exercise Physiologist, Ipswich (PhysioActive)
Brittany Atfield - Occupational Therapist
Brittany Atfield
Occupational Therapist, Ashgrove - Extend Hand Therapy
Brooke Chapman
Exercise Physiologist, North Lakes & Redcliffe
Bryony van Hoffen - Occupational Therapist
Bryony van Hoffen
Occupational Therapist, Chapel Hill (OCC Therapy)
Caitlyn McHattie - Physiotherapist
Caitlyn McHattie
Physiotherapist, Redcliffe (Entire Health)
Cameron Schembri
Physiotherapist, Jindalee
Campbell Antonio - Physiotherapist
Campbell Antonio
Physiotherapist, Indooroopilly
Carissa Fadelli
Physiotherapist, Toowong & Wavell Heights
Caroline Kohl - Musculoskeletal & Lymphoedema Physiotherapist
Caroline Kohl
Musculoskeletal & Lymphoedema Physiotherapist, Noosa Heads
Casey Boston
Physiotherapist, Forest Lake
Casey Helmore - APA Sports & Musculoskeletal Physiotherapist
Casey Helmore
APA Sports & Musculoskeletal Physiotherapist, St Andrews Hospital , East Toowoomba & Toowoomba
Casey Randle - Physiotherapist
Casey Randle
Physiotherapist, Kallangur & North Lakes
Cassie Kennett - Physiotherapist
Cassie Kennett
Physiotherapist, Kirwan (NQPC) & Cowboys Centre of Excellence (NQPC)
Cathie Dossetor - Physiotherapist, Accredited Hand Therapist (AHTA), Certified Hand Therapist (USA)
Cathie Dossetor
Physiotherapist, Accredited Hand Therapist (AHTA), Certified Hand Therapist (USA), Northern Beaches & Pacific
Cathy Nash - Physiotherapist
Cathy Nash
Physiotherapist, Annerley (Performance Rehab)
Cavan Yammin
Managing Partner & Senior Physiotherapist, Helensvale
Charlie Shumack
Physiotherapist, Indooroopilly
Chelsea Darlow - Occupational Therapist
Chelsea Darlow
Occupational Therapist, Ashgrove - Extend Hand Therapy
Chenaye Wright - Physiotherapist
Chenaye Wright
Physiotherapist, Rockhampton & Blackwater
Cherleen De Jesus
Cherleen De Jesus
, Parkwood
Chloe Cooper
Physiotherapist, Hyde Park (SportsMed NQ)
Chris Brouard - Physiotherapist
Chris Brouard
Physiotherapist, Ashgrove - Extend Hand Therapy
Chris Fairweather - Speech Pathologist
Chris Fairweather
Speech Pathologist, Bargara & Bundaberg
Chris O'Dempsey - Physiotherapist
Chris O'Dempsey
Physiotherapist, Burdell , Hyde Park & Pimlico
Chris Pearson - Physiotherapist
Chris Pearson
Physiotherapist, Robina (Physiologic)
Chrissy Mantis - Physiotherapist
Chrissy Mantis
Physiotherapist, Marryatville (The Physio Clinic)
Chrissy Tadros - Senior Physiotherapist
Chrissy Tadros
Senior Physiotherapist, Sandy Bay (AllCare Physiotherapy)
Christel van Erp - Physiotherapist
Christel van Erp
Physiotherapist, Ashgrove - Extend Hand Therapy
Christine Bond - Physiotherapist
Christine Bond
Physiotherapist, Beerwah (Beerwah Active Physio)
Christine Hopkins - Massage Therapist
Christine Hopkins
Massage Therapist, Pimlico (SportsMed NQ) & Hyde Park (SportsMed NQ)
Christopher O'Dempsey
Physiotherapist, Burdell (SportsMed NQ) & Hyde Park (SportsMed NQ)
Ciaran Dougherty
Exercise Physiologist, Calamvale , Indooroopilly , Toowong & Forest Lake
Claire Neumann - Physiotherapist
Claire Neumann
Physiotherapist, Ipswich (PhysioActive)
Clare Johnson - Massage Therapist
Clare Johnson
Massage Therapist, Kangaroo Point
Clare Ryan
Physiotherapist, Camp Hill
Claudia McDonald - Physiotherapist
Claudia McDonald
Physiotherapist, Blackwood , Prospect & Marryatville
Claudia Neubauer - Physiotherapist
Claudia Neubauer
Physiotherapist, Prospect (The Physio Clinic)
Claudia Witts - Remedial Massage
Claudia Witts
Remedial Massage, Ashwood (Restore Movement Physiotherapy)
Cody Loopstra
Physiotherapist, The Gap
Connor Duff - Physiotherapist
Connor Duff
Physiotherapist, Forest Lake
Cooper Lems - Physiotherapist
Cooper Lems
Physiotherapist, Rockhampton (Entirely Health)
Corena Caltabiano - Physiotherapist
Corena Caltabiano
Physiotherapist, Annerley (Performance Rehab)
Courtney Crichton
Physiotherapist, Wavell Heights
Craig Thomson - Physiotherapist
Craig Thomson
Physiotherapist, Beerwah (Beerwah Active Physio)
Cristiane Souza
Pilates Instructor, Jindalee - Q Pilates
Crystal Rodier - Physiotherapist
Crystal Rodier
Physiotherapist, Rockhampton (Entirely Health)
Dan Mellifont - APA Titled Sports and Exercise Physiotherapist
Dan Mellifont
APA Titled Sports and Exercise Physiotherapist, Caloundra
Dan Muscat
Titled Sports and Exercise Physiotherapist, Jindalee
Dan Newell - Massage Therapist
Dan Newell
Massage Therapist, Forest Lake
Danilie Brown - Speech Pathologist
Danilie Brown
Speech Pathologist, Rockhampton & Blackwater
Darcie Goodman
Physiotherapist, Jindalee
Darren Dal Zilio - Physiotherapist
Darren Dal Zilio
Physiotherapist, Burdell (SportsMed NQ)
Darrin Neumann
Physiotherapist, Ipswich (PhysioActive)
David Battersby - Specialist Sports Physiotherapist
David Battersby
Specialist Sports Physiotherapist, Robina (Physiologic)
David Coombs - Partner Physiotherapist
David Coombs
Partner Physiotherapist, Robina (Physiologic)
David Gahan - Exercise Physiologist
David Gahan
Exercise Physiologist, Calamvale & Forest Lake
David Kempthorne - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapist
David Kempthorne
Musculoskeletal Physiotherapist, Noosa Heads (Noosa Physiotherapy Centre)
David Schalch - Physiotherapist
David Schalch
Physiotherapist, Wavell Heights
David Veal - APA Sports Physiotherapist
David Veal
APA Sports Physiotherapist, Toowoomba , St Andrews Hospital & East Toowoomba
David Vernon - Remedial Massage
David Vernon
Remedial Massage, Ashwood (Restore Movement Physiotherapy)
Dean Jackson - Physiotherapist
Dean Jackson
Physiotherapist, Kirwan , Thuringowa Central & Cowboys Centre of Excellence
Deb Hewat - Physiotherapist
Deb Hewat
Physiotherapist, Annerley (Performance Rehab)
Debbie Dale - Physiotherapist
Debbie Dale
Physiotherapist, Annerley (Performance Rehab)
Deborah May - Remedial Massage Therapist
Deborah May
Remedial Massage Therapist, Beerwah (Beerwah Active Physio)
Dillon Fagan - Physiotherapist
Dillon Fagan
Physiotherapist, Jindalee
Donnae Fowler
Physiotherapist, Jindalee - Q Pilates
Dr Fiona Jones - Occupational Therapist
Dr Fiona Jones
Occupational Therapist, Chapel Hill (OCC Therapy)
Dr Michelle McDonnell - Neurological & Vestibular Physiotherapist
Dr Michelle McDonnell
Neurological & Vestibular Physiotherapist, Prospect (The Physio Clinic)
Dr Sarah Reedman - Paediatrician
Dr Sarah Reedman
Paediatrician, Indooroopilly - Q Paediatrics
Dr. Kerrie Evans
Specialist Musculoskeletal Physiotherapist (as awarded by the ACP, 2007), Parkwood
Dr. Leanne Bisset - Titled Musculoskeletal & Sports Physiotherapist
Dr. Leanne Bisset
Titled Musculoskeletal & Sports Physiotherapist, Parkwood
Eliza De Castro - Physiotherapist
Eliza De Castro
Physiotherapist, Red Hill - Q Paediatrics & Indooroopilly - Q Paediatrics
Elizabeth Moir (nee Edgar) - Occupational Therapist
Elizabeth Moir (nee Edgar)
Occupational Therapist, Chapel Hill (OCC Therapy)
Ellen Gordon - Physiotherapist
Ellen Gordon
Physiotherapist, Toowoomba (Peak Performance)
Ellie Widdicombe - Physiotherapist
Ellie Widdicombe
Physiotherapist, Deception Bay (Entire Health) & Redcliffe (Entire Health)
Eloise Perrier - Physiotherapist
Eloise Perrier
Physiotherapist, Indooroopilly - Q Paediatrics & Red Hill - Q Paediatrics
Emily Busch - Physiotherapist
Emily Busch
Physiotherapist, Hyde Park (SportsMed NQ) & Pimlico (SportsMed NQ)
Emily Hodkinson
Physiotherapist, The Gap
Emily Lunney - Physiotherapist
Emily Lunney
Physiotherapist, Ipswich (PhysioActive)
Emily Tupper - Occupational Therapist
Emily Tupper
Occupational Therapist, OCC Therapy
Emily Woodfield - Exercise Physiologist
Emily Woodfield
Exercise Physiologist, Indooroopilly - Q Paediatrics
Emily Zanella - Senior Physiotherapist
Emily Zanella
Senior Physiotherapist, Kirwan (NQPC) & Thuringowa Central (NQPC)
Emma Colby - Occupational Therapist
Emma Colby
Occupational Therapist, Ashgrove - Extend Hand Therapy
Emma Gaffney
Physiotherapist, Calamvale
Emma McComb - Physiotherapist
Emma McComb
Physiotherapist, Indooroopilly - Q Paediatrics & Red Hill - Q Paediatrics
Emma Shepherd - Occupational Therapist
Emma Shepherd
Occupational Therapist, Bargara (Coral Coast Physiotherapy)
Emma Wilson - Occupational Therapist
Emma Wilson
Occupational Therapist, OCC Therapy
Emmah Baque - Physiotherapist
Emmah Baque
Physiotherapist, Indooroopilly - Q Paediatrics
Erica Williams - Specialist Musculoskeletal Physiotherapist
Erica Williams
Specialist Musculoskeletal Physiotherapist, Wests Toowong (XPhysiotherapy)
Erika Spicer
Physiotherapist, Kangaroo Point
Erin Ly - Senior Physiotherapist
Erin Ly
Senior Physiotherapist, Blackwood (The Physio Clinic)
Erin Mavrick
Physiotherapist, Camp Hill & Camp Hill - Q Paediatrics
Erin Moss (nee Isaac)
Physiotherapist, Managing Partner, Parkwood
Estelle Leray - Physiotherapist
Estelle Leray
Physiotherapist, Sandy Bay (AllCare Physiotherapy)
Fageer Engapadalil - Physiotherapist
Fageer Engapadalil
Physiotherapist, Ipswich (PhysioActive)
Frances Roberts - Physiotherapist
Frances Roberts
Physiotherapist, Sandy Bay (AllCare Physiotherapy)
George Labor - Senior Physiotherapist
George Labor
Senior Physiotherapist, Rockhampton (Entirely Health)
Georgia Craven
Physiotherapist, Ferny Grove , Samford (The Movement Team) & The Gap
Georgie Burke - Physiotherapist
Georgie Burke
Physiotherapist, Camp Hill
Gillian Cohen - Physiotherapist
Gillian Cohen
Physiotherapist, Beerwah (Beerwah Active Physio)
Glen Day - Physiotherapist
Glen Day
Physiotherapist, Kirwan (NQPC)
Greeshma Pradeep - Physiotherapist
Greeshma Pradeep
Physiotherapist, Kangaroo Point
Gytha Lobley
Exercise Physiologist, Bargara (Coral Coast Physiotherapy)
Hal Liu - Physiotherapist
Hal Liu
Physiotherapist, Hamilton (Anytime Physio) & Newstead (Anytime Physio)
Hannah Pridham - Physiotherapist
Hannah Pridham
Physiotherapist, Blackwood (The Physio Clinic)
Hans Giebeler - Physiotherapist, Sport & Exercise Physiotherapist
Hans Giebeler
Physiotherapist, Sport & Exercise Physiotherapist, Sandgate (PhysioWorks)
Hayden Kitchin - Exercise Physiologist
Hayden Kitchin
Exercise Physiologist, Jindalee
Hayden Singe
Physiotherapist, Hyde Park (SportsMed NQ)
Hayley Boon
Pilates Instructor, Samford (The Movement Team)
Hayley Thomson - Titled Musculoskeletal Physiotherapist
Hayley Thomson
Titled Musculoskeletal Physiotherapist, Robina (Physiologic)
Heather Martinson - Physiotherapist
Heather Martinson
Physiotherapist, Camp Hill
Heather Taylor - Physiotherapist, Accredited Hand Therapist (AHTA), Certified Hand Therapist (USA)
Heather Taylor
Physiotherapist, Accredited Hand Therapist (AHTA), Certified Hand Therapist (USA), Northern Beaches
Heidi Jen - Physiotherapist
Heidi Jen
Physiotherapist, Ipswich (PhysioActive)
Helena Hayes - Occupational Therapist
Helena Hayes
Occupational Therapist, Ashgrove - Extend Hand Therapy
Helena Turner - Exercise Physiologist
Helena Turner
Exercise Physiologist, Yeppoon (Entirely Health)
Hsueh-Ching (Douglas) Lu - Massage Therapist
Hsueh-Ching (Douglas) Lu
Massage Therapist, Albany Creek & The Gap
Isabella Man - Physiotherapist
Isabella Man
Physiotherapist, Sandy Bay (AllCare Physiotherapy)
Isabelle Harris - Physiotherapist
Isabelle Harris
Physiotherapist, Toowoomba (Peak Performance)
Isis Feehely - Occupational Therapist
Isis Feehely
Occupational Therapist, Ashgrove - Extend Hand Therapy
Jacinta Foster - Vestibular Physiotherapist
Jacinta Foster
Vestibular Physiotherapist, Robina (Physiologic)
Jacinta Phillips - Physiotherapist
Jacinta Phillips
Physiotherapist, The Gap
Jack Diener - Exercise Physiologist
Jack Diener
Exercise Physiologist, Helensvale
Jackie Robertson - Physiotherapist
Jackie Robertson
Physiotherapist, Ashgrove - Extend Hand Therapy
Jacky Chiang - Physiotherapist
Jacky Chiang
Physiotherapist, Hamilton (Anytime Physio) & Newstead (Anytime Physio)
Jacob Dallas - Exercise Physiologist
Jacob Dallas
Exercise Physiologist, Bargara (Coral Coast Physiotherapy)
Jacob Lawrence
Physiotherapist, Red Hill & West End
Jacob Ralph
Physiotherapist, The Gap
Jacob Sanderson
Physiotherapist, Kangaroo Point
Jade Hynd
Physiotherapist, Kallangur & North Lakes
James Cherry - Exercise Physiologist
James Cherry
Exercise Physiologist, Sandy Bay (AllCare Physiotherapy)
James Dobrowolski - Physiotherapist
James Dobrowolski
Physiotherapist, Ashgrove (PhysioWorks)
James Handyside - Physiotherapist
James Handyside
Physiotherapist, Deception Bay (Entire Health) & Redcliffe (Entire Health)
James Lin
Physiotherapist
Jamie Van Beek - Physiotherapist
Jamie Van Beek
Physiotherapist, Sandgate (PhysioWorks)
Jamie-Leigh Austin - Exercise Physiologist
Jamie-Leigh Austin
Exercise Physiologist, Redcliffe (Entire Health)
Jane Walsh - Speech Pathologist
Jane Walsh
Speech Pathologist, Yeppoon (Entirely Health)
Jarrod MacDonald - Exercise Physiologist
Jarrod MacDonald
Exercise Physiologist, Samford (The Movement Team)
Jasmin Pool - Massage Therapist
Jasmin Pool
Massage Therapist, Caloundra (Life Physio + Rehab)
Jasmine Herlihy
Physiotherapist, Parkwood
Jason Rogers - Physiotherapist & Founding Director
Jason Rogers
Physiotherapist & Founding Director, Sandy Bay (AllCare Physiotherapy)
Jemma Ploughman - Occupational Therapist
Jemma Ploughman
Occupational Therapist, Chapel Hill (OCC Therapy)
Jennifer Moore-Gordon
Principal Physiotherapist, Ipswich (PhysioActive)
Jenny Bremner - Pilates Instructor
Jenny Bremner
Pilates Instructor, Q Pilates
Jenny Leahy - Physiotherapist
Jenny Leahy
Physiotherapist, Kirwan (NQPC)
Jess Harrison - Pelvic Floor Physiotherapist
Jess Harrison
Pelvic Floor Physiotherapist, Caloundra (Life Physio + Rehab)
Jess Norton - Senior Physiotherapist
Jess Norton
Senior Physiotherapist, Robina (Physiologic)
Jesse Dundon
Physiotherapist, Parkwood
Jesse Griffin - Strength Coach
Jesse Griffin
Strength Coach, Samford (The Movement Team)
Jesse MacDonald - Physiotherapist
Jesse MacDonald
Physiotherapist, Beerwah (Beerwah Active Physio)
Jessica Farley - Physiotherapist
Jessica Farley
Physiotherapist, Helensvale
Jessica Porter - Occupational Therapist
Jessica Porter
Occupational Therapist, Ashgrove - Extend Hand Therapy
Jessica Post
Exercise Physiologist, Helensvale
Jessica Saraiva - Physiotherapist
Jessica Saraiva
Physiotherapist, Wests Toowong (XPhysiotherapy)
Jessie Ellis - Occupational Therapist
Jessie Ellis
Occupational Therapist, Chapel Hill (OCC Therapy)
Jessie Rasschaert - Physiotherapist
Jessie Rasschaert
Physiotherapist, Helensvale
Jim Griggs - Physiotherapist
Jim Griggs
Physiotherapist, Yeppoon (Entirely Health)
Joanna Moulds - Occupational Therapist
Joanna Moulds
Occupational Therapist, Chapel Hill (OCC Therapy)
Joanne Hooper - Speech Pathologist
Joanne Hooper
Speech Pathologist, Yeppoon Speech Pathology (Entirely Health)
John Ferguson - Senior Physiotherapist
John Ferguson
Senior Physiotherapist, Ashgrove , Sandgate & Clayfield
John Miller - Managing Partner & Principal Physiotherapist
John Miller
Managing Partner & Principal Physiotherapist, Sandgate , Ashgrove & Clayfield
John Perrier - Managing Partner & Principal Physiotherapist
John Perrier
Managing Partner & Principal Physiotherapist, Bulimba & Mansfield
Jonathan Crawley - Physiotherapist
Jonathan Crawley
Physiotherapist, Kirwan (NQPC) & Cowboys Centre of Excellence (NQPC)
Jonathan Kuan - Physiotherapist
Jonathan Kuan
Physiotherapist, Macquarie & Hills Norwest
Jonathon Hennessy
Physiotherapist, Camp Hill
Jonathon Moses - Sports Physiotherapist
Jonathon Moses
Sports Physiotherapist, Noosa Heads (Noosa Physiotherapy Centre)
Jordan Campbell - Physiotherapist
Jordan Campbell
Physiotherapist, Prospect (The Physio Clinic)
Joseph Mejias - Physiotherapist
Joseph Mejias
Physiotherapist, Calamvale
Joseph Tuppen - Physiotherapist
Joseph Tuppen
Physiotherapist, Ashgrove - Extend Hand Therapy
Joshua Cooling - Physiotherapist
Joshua Cooling
Physiotherapist, Rockhampton (Entirely Health)
Joshua Pollock - Physiotherapist
Joshua Pollock
Physiotherapist, Pimlico (SportsMed NQ) & Hyde Park (SportsMed NQ)
Joy Kim - Physiotherapist, Pilates Intructor
Joy Kim
Physiotherapist, Pilates Intructor, Hamilton & Newstead
Julia Treleaven - Physiotherapist
Julia Treleaven
Physiotherapist, Annerley (Performance Rehab)
Julianna Battistella
Exercise Physiologist, Beerwah (Beerwah Active Physio)
Julie Holt - Physiotherapist
Julie Holt
Physiotherapist, Red Hill
Justin Cridland
Physiotherapist, Red Hill & West End
Justin Strong - Massage Therapist
Justin Strong
Massage Therapist, Samford (The Movement Team)
Justine Warren - Physiotherapist
Justine Warren
Physiotherapist, Hyde Park (SportsMed NQ)
Karen Dean - Occupational Therapist
Karen Dean
Occupational Therapist, Bundaberg (Coral Coast Physiotherapy)
Kate Dudley - Physiotherapist
Kate Dudley
Physiotherapist, Richmond (Richmond Physiotherapy Clinic)
Kate Pearson - Physiotherapist, Accredited Hand Therapist (AHTA), Certified Hand Therapist (USA)
Kate Pearson
Physiotherapist, Accredited Hand Therapist (AHTA), Certified Hand Therapist (USA), Northern Beaches & Pacific
Kate Seeliger - APA Titled Neurological Physiotherapist
Kate Seeliger
APA Titled Neurological Physiotherapist, Blackwood , Marryatville & Prospect
Kate Smith - Exercise Physiologist
Kate Smith
Exercise Physiologist, Rockhampton & Blackwater
Kate Tarrant - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapist
Kate Tarrant
Musculoskeletal Physiotherapist, Noosa Heads (Noosa Physiotherapy Centre)
Kathy Mitchell
Senior Physiotherapist, Camp Hill & Wellington Point
Katrina Hume
Physiotherapist, Brisbane CBD & Red Hill
Katrina Schaper - Pilates Instructor
Katrina Schaper
Pilates Instructor, Q Pilates
Keira Murray - Dietitian
Keira Murray
Dietitian, Yeppoon , Blackwater & Rockhampton
Kelly Skorka - Occupational Therapist
Kelly Skorka
Occupational Therapist, Chapel Hill (OCC Therapy)
Kerryn White - Physiotherapist
Kerryn White
Physiotherapist, Ipswich (PhysioActive)
Kieran Hill
Massage Therapist, Kangaroo Point
Kieran Ivers - Physiotherapist
Kieran Ivers
Physiotherapist, Camp Hill & Annerley (Performance Rehab)
Kieren Green
Physiotherapist, Brisbane CBD
Kieria Faulkner
Physiotherapist, Jindalee - Q Pilates
Kimberley Bowman - Exercise Physiologist
Kimberley Bowman
Exercise Physiologist, Indooroopilly
Kirralee Randle - Occupational Therapist
Kirralee Randle
Occupational Therapist, Bargara & Bundaberg
Kirsten Schultz
Pilates Instructor, Jindalee - Q Pilates
Kirsty Nugent - Occupational Therapist
Kirsty Nugent
Occupational Therapist, Rockhampton (Entirely Health)
Kris Walker - Physiotherapist
Kris Walker
Physiotherapist, The Gap & Albany Creek
Kristin Knill
Physiotherapist, Albany Creek
Kristine Gosden - Physiotherapist
Kristine Gosden
Physiotherapist, Toowoomba (Peak Performance)
Kristy Walker
Physiotherapist, Indooroopilly - Q Pilates
Krystle O’Malley
Physiotherapist, The Gap
Kurt Nichols - Physiotherapist
Kurt Nichols
Physiotherapist, Blackwater (Entirely Health)
Kusal Goonewardena - Physiotherapist
Kusal Goonewardena
Physiotherapist, Ashwood (Restore Movement Physiotherapy)
Kylie Baldwin
Physiotherapist, Toowong
Kylie Brown
Physiotherapist, Indooroopilly
Kym O’Connor - Physiotherapist
Kym O’Connor
Physiotherapist, Red Hill
Lachlan Clifton
Exercise Physiologist, Parkwood
Lara Cooper - Physiotherapist
Lara Cooper
Physiotherapist, Red Hill
Laura Boston
Physiotherapist, Jindalee - Q Pilates
Laura Snyder - Physiotherapist
Laura Snyder
Physiotherapist, Q Pilates
Lauren Blake - Exercise Physiologist
Lauren Blake
Exercise Physiologist, Blackwood , Marryatville & Prospect
Lauren Hagenus - Physiotherapist
Lauren Hagenus
Physiotherapist, Port Lincoln (Mortlock Clinic & Eyre Sports Physiotherapy)
Lauren O'Keefe - Pilates Instructor
Lauren O'Keefe
Pilates Instructor, Sandy Bay (AllCare Physiotherapy)
Lauren Postans - Exercise Physiologist
Lauren Postans
Exercise Physiologist, Robina (Physiologic)
Lauren Reynolds - Physiotherapist
Lauren Reynolds
Physiotherapist, Toowong
Lauren Scurfield - Physiotherapist
Lauren Scurfield
Physiotherapist
Lauren Swan - Senior Physiotherapist
Lauren Swan
Senior Physiotherapist, Prospect (The Physio Clinic)
Laurence Gosling - Physiotherapist
Laurence Gosling
Physiotherapist, Yeppoon (Entirely Health)
Leanne Caton - Physiotherapist
Leanne Caton
Physiotherapist, Macgregor
Leia Barnes - Titled Neurological Physiotherapist
Leia Barnes
Titled Neurological Physiotherapist, Robina (Physiologic)
Leisa Parker - Clinical Pilates Instructor
Leisa Parker
Clinical Pilates Instructor, Mundingburra (Core Movement NQ)
Leisha Gilbert - Physiotherapist
Leisha Gilbert
Physiotherapist, Kirwan (NQPC) & Thuringowa Central (NQPC)
Lennie Shore - Physiotherapist
Lennie Shore
Physiotherapist, Port Lincoln (Mortlock Clinic & Eyre Sports Physiotherapy)
Leon Christensen - Physiotherapist
Leon Christensen
Physiotherapist, Rockhampton (Entirely Health)
Leya Koh - Physiotherapist
Leya Koh
Physiotherapist, Hamilton (Anytime Physio) & Newstead (Anytime Physio)
Liam Mulcahy - Physiotherapist
Liam Mulcahy
Physiotherapist, Wests Toowong (XPhysiotherapy)
Linda Pinker - Exercise Physiologist
Linda Pinker
Exercise Physiologist, Hyde Park (SportsMed NQ)
Lisa Scorgie - Physiotherapist
Lisa Scorgie
Physiotherapist, Wavell Heights
Liz Fuller - Physiotherapist
Liz Fuller
Physiotherapist, Ipswich (PhysioActive)
Lucy Angelini - Physiotherapist
Lucy Angelini
Physiotherapist, Ashgrove - Extend Hand Therapy
Lucy Butler - Physiotherapist
Lucy Butler
Physiotherapist, Richmond (Richmond Physiotherapy Clinic)
Luise Seidler
Pilates Instructor, Annerley (Performance Rehab)
Luke Gray - Massage Therapist
Luke Gray
Massage Therapist, Rockhampton (Entirely Health)
Lydia Thomson - Occupational Therapist
Lydia Thomson
Occupational Therapist, Chapel Hill (OCC Therapy)
Maddi Chia
Physiotherapist, Parkwood
Madeleine Madders - Physiotherapist
Madeleine Madders
Physiotherapist, Red Hill & West End
Madeleine Zendler
Physiotherapist, Camp Hill
Madison Vinecombe - Physiotherapist
Madison Vinecombe
Physiotherapist, Hyde Park (SportsMed NQ) & Pimlico (SportsMed NQ)
Maggie Dwyer - Physiotherapist
Maggie Dwyer
Physiotherapist, Kirwan (NQPC) & Cowboys Centre of Excellence (NQPC)
Margaret Vandermost - Clinical Psychologist
Margaret Vandermost
Clinical Psychologist, Parkwood
Marguerite Copley - Director of Hand Therapy
Marguerite Copley
Director of Hand Therapy, Ashgrove - Extend Hand Therapy
Maria Kallas - Physiotherapist & Founding Director
Maria Kallas
Physiotherapist & Founding Director, Sandy Bay (AllCare Physiotherapy)
Mark Comerford - Physiotherapist, Clinic Director
Mark Comerford
Physiotherapist, Clinic Director, Annerley (Performance Rehab)
Mary Mitchell - Director of Physiotherapy
Mary Mitchell
Director of Physiotherapy, Ashgrove - Extend Hand Therapy
Maryan Pass - Pilates Instructor
Maryan Pass
Pilates Instructor, Noosa Heads (Noosa Physiotherapy Centre)
Matt Dean - Physiotherapist
Matt Dean
Physiotherapist, Marryatville (The Physio Clinic)
Matt Morrall - Physiotherapist
Matt Morrall
Physiotherapist, Rockhampton (Entirely Health)
Matthew Batch - Physiotherapist
Matthew Batch
Physiotherapist, Clayfield (PhysioWorks)
Matthew Chan - Physiotherapist
Matthew Chan
Physiotherapist, Ashwood (Restore Movement Physiotherapy)
Matthew Ott - Physiotherapist
Matthew Ott
Physiotherapist, Mittagong (Mittagong Physiotherapy & Pilates)
Matthew Vincent
Physiotherapist, Macgregor
Max Murray - Physiotherapist
Max Murray
Physiotherapist, Hyde Park (SportsMed NQ)
Meghan Cerqui - Physiotherapist
Meghan Cerqui
Physiotherapist, Toowong
Melissa Crunkhorn
Physiotherapist, Camp Hill & Q Pilates
Melissa Dwyer - Physiotherapist
Melissa Dwyer
Physiotherapist, Yeppoon (Entirely Health)
Melissa Dwyer - Occupational Therapist
Melissa Dwyer
Occupational Therapist, OCC Therapy
Melissa Pearce - Physiotherapist
Melissa Pearce
Physiotherapist, Samford (The Movement Team) & Ferny Grove
Melissa Watson - Physiotherapist
Melissa Watson
Physiotherapist, Forest Lake
Michael Burke - Physiotherapist
Michael Burke
Physiotherapist, Toowong
Michael Walmsley - Physiotherapist
Michael Walmsley
Physiotherapist, Annerley (Performance Rehab)
Michael Wilson
Physiotherapist, Camp Hill
Michael Winn - Physiotherapist
Michael Winn
Physiotherapist, Ashgrove - Extend Hand Therapy
Michael Woods - Exercise Physiologist
Michael Woods
Exercise Physiologist, Robina (Physiologic)
Michaela Mearns - Occupational Therapist
Michaela Mearns
Occupational Therapist, Chapel Hill (OCC Therapy)
Mikayla Doyle
Physiotherapist, North Lakes , Redcliffe & Kallangur
Mitchell Baker
Massage Therapist, Red Hill & West End
Mitchell Chad
Physiotherapist, Toowong
Mitchell Plumb - Physiotherapist
Mitchell Plumb
Physiotherapist, Kirwan (NQPC) & Thuringowa Central (NQPC)
Mitchell Polak
Physiotherapist, Calamvale
Mitchell Ross - Physiotherapist
Mitchell Ross
Physiotherapist, Wavell Heights
Mitchell Whalen - Physiotherapist
Mitchell Whalen
Physiotherapist, Wellington Point
Morgan King - Massage Therapist
Morgan King
Massage Therapist, Richmond (Richmond Physiotherapy Clinic)
Moto Kuzuyama - Senior Physiotherapist
Moto Kuzuyama
Senior Physiotherapist, Bulimba (PhysioWorks) & Mansfield (PhysioWorks)
Nadia Jenkins - Occupational Therapist, Accredited Hand Therapist (AHTA), Certified Hand Therapist (USA)
Nadia Jenkins
Occupational Therapist, Accredited Hand Therapist (AHTA), Certified Hand Therapist (USA), Hills Norwest
Nadia Robotham - Physiotherapist
Nadia Robotham
Physiotherapist, St Andrews Hospital & East Toowoomba
Nadine Stewart - Senior Physiotherapist
Nadine Stewart
Senior Physiotherapist, Ashgrove (PhysioWorks) & Sandgate (PhysioWorks)
Natalia Alfaro - Occupational Therapist, Accredited Hand Therapist (AHTA), Certified Hand Therapist (USA)
Natalia Alfaro
Occupational Therapist, Accredited Hand Therapist (AHTA), Certified Hand Therapist (USA), Hills Norwest & Macquarie
Natalie Agazzani
Occupational Therapist, Bargara (Coral Coast Physiotherapy)
Natalie Bukojemski - Senior Physiotherapist
Natalie Bukojemski
Senior Physiotherapist, Blackwood (The Physio Clinic)
Natalie Maerz - Physiotherapist (Paediatrics)
Natalie Maerz
Physiotherapist (Paediatrics), Redcliffe & Redcliffe - Q Paediatrics
Natalie Rando - Titled Neurological Physiotherapist
Natalie Rando
Titled Neurological Physiotherapist, Robina (Physiologic)
Nathan Broadhurst - Physiotherapist
Nathan Broadhurst
Physiotherapist, Samford (The Movement Team)
Nathan Marsh
Physiotherapist, Bargara & Bundaberg
Nathanael Taviringana - Exercise Physiologist
Nathanael Taviringana
Exercise Physiologist, Hyde Park (SportsMed NQ)
Nathaniel Mills - Physiotherapist
Nathaniel Mills
Physiotherapist, Rockhampton (Entirely Health)
Neal McNamara - Exercise Physiologist
Neal McNamara
Exercise Physiologist, Indooroopilly
Nicholas Vellacott - Exercise Physiologist
Nicholas Vellacott
Exercise Physiologist, Ipswich (PhysioActive)
Nick Spence - Physiotherapist
Nick Spence
Physiotherapist, Brookvale (Aushealth Physiotherapy)
Nicola Wheeler - Hand Therapist
Nicola Wheeler
Hand Therapist, Hills Norwest & Pacific
Nicole Haynes - Physiotherapist
Nicole Haynes
Physiotherapist, Indooroopilly , Indooroopilly - Q Paediatrics & Red Hill - Q Paediatrics
Nicole Walker - Accredited Sports Dietitian
Nicole Walker
Accredited Sports Dietitian, Robina (Physiologic)
Nikola Davies - Occupational Therapist
Nikola Davies
Occupational Therapist, Rockhampton (Entirely Health)
Nuala Dear - APA Titled Musculoskeletal and Sports & Exercise Physiotherapist
Nuala Dear
APA Titled Musculoskeletal and Sports & Exercise Physiotherapist, Wavell Heights
Olivia Jones - Physiotherapist
Olivia Jones
Physiotherapist, Blackwood & Prospect
Paige Hawkins
Physiotherapist, Jindalee
Patrick Swete Kelly - Physiotherapist
Patrick Swete Kelly
Physiotherapist, Annerley (Performance Rehab)
Paul Koning - Psychologist
Paul Koning
Psychologist, Ipswich (PhysioActive)
Paul Parker - Physiotherapist
Paul Parker
Physiotherapist, Hyde Park , Burdell , Mundingburra & Pimlico
Paul Scurfield
Physiotherapist, Parkwood
Peta Jackson - Physiotherapist
Peta Jackson
Physiotherapist, Ipswich (PhysioActive)
Peta O'Hare - Physiotherapist
Peta O'Hare
Physiotherapist, Camp Hill & Indooroopilly - Q Pilates
Peter Bell - APA Titled Musculoskeletal, Sports and Exercise Physiotherapist
Peter Bell
APA Titled Musculoskeletal, Sports and Exercise Physiotherapist, Caloundra
Phil Ladlow - Physiotherapist & Founding Director
Phil Ladlow
Physiotherapist & Founding Director, Sandy Bay (AllCare Physiotherapy)
Price Warren
Sports Physiotherapist (APA Titled), Richmond
Quaya Simonsen - Occupational Therapist
Quaya Simonsen
Occupational Therapist, Bundaberg (Coral Coast Physiotherapy)
Rachael Jones - Sport & Exercise Psychologist
Rachael Jones
Sport & Exercise Psychologist, Robina (Physiologic)
Rachel Lawson - Physiotherapist
Rachel Lawson
Physiotherapist, Rockhampton (Entirely Health)
Rachelle Adkins-Farrell - Speech Therapist
Rachelle Adkins-Farrell
Speech Therapist, Chapel Hill (OCC Therapy)
Ramona Moghaddam - Physiotherapist
Ramona Moghaddam
Physiotherapist, Wests Toowong (XPhysiotherapy)
Rebecca Crowley - Physiotherapist, Accredited Hand Therapist (AHTA), Certified Hand Therapist (USA)
Rebecca Crowley
Physiotherapist, Accredited Hand Therapist (AHTA), Certified Hand Therapist (USA), Northern Beaches
Rebecca Lebler - Occupational Therapist
Rebecca Lebler
Occupational Therapist, Scar Care Indooroopilly
Rebecca Officer - Physiotherapist
Rebecca Officer
Physiotherapist, Hamilton (Anytime Physio) & Newstead (Anytime Physio)
Renae Strong - Physiotherapist
Renae Strong
Physiotherapist, Ipswich (PhysioActive)
Renee Stevenson - Physiotherapist
Renee Stevenson
Physiotherapist, Macgregor
Reuben Wharerau
Physiotherapist, Men's Health Specialist, Clinical Pilates Coordinator, Bargara & Bundaberg
Richard Martin - Exercise Physiologist
Richard Martin
Exercise Physiologist, Noosa Heads (Noosa Physiotherapy Centre)
Riley Cross - Physiotherapist
Riley Cross
Physiotherapist, Rockhampton (Entirely Health)
Robert Ceccato
Physiotherapist, Indooroopilly , Caloundra & Noosa Heads
Robyn McGahan - Physiotherapist
Robyn McGahan
Physiotherapist, Annerley (Performance Rehab)
Rocio Velasco - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapist
Rocio Velasco
Musculoskeletal Physiotherapist, Wests Toowong (XPhysiotherapy)
Rod McLean - Specialist Musculoskeletal Physiotherapist
Rod McLean
Specialist Musculoskeletal Physiotherapist, Wests Toowong (XPhysiotherapy)
Rowan Cook - Physiotherapist
Rowan Cook
Physiotherapist, Kallangur & North Lakes
Rowan Herklots - Physiotherapist
Rowan Herklots
Physiotherapist, Wavell Heights
Rowena Langan - Remedial Massage Therapist
Rowena Langan
Remedial Massage Therapist, Ipswich (PhysioActive)
Rozana Grinberg - Physiotherapist
Rozana Grinberg
Physiotherapist, Ashwood (Restore Movement Physiotherapy)
Ruth Dunne - Pilates Instructor
Ruth Dunne
Pilates Instructor, Q Pilates
Ruth Gallagher - Occupational Therapist
Ruth Gallagher
Occupational Therapist, Bargara & Bundaberg
Ryan Adam - Physiotherapist
Ryan Adam
Physiotherapist, Cairns (PhyxMe Physiotherapy)
Ryan Turner - Physiotherapist
Ryan Turner
Physiotherapist, Rockhampton (Entirely Health)
Sally Wajon - Physiotherapist, Accredited Hand Therapist (AHTA), Certified Hand Therapist (USA)
Sally Wajon
Physiotherapist, Accredited Hand Therapist (AHTA), Certified Hand Therapist (USA), Hills Norwest & Macquarie
Sam Ballschmieter - Physiotherapist
Sam Ballschmieter
Physiotherapist, Ipswich (PhysioActive)
Sam Cannamela - Physiotherapist
Sam Cannamela
Physiotherapist, Sandy Bay (AllCare Physiotherapy)
Sam Wood
Physiotherapist, Camp Hill & Camp Hill - Q Paediatrics
Samantha David - Senior Physiotherapist
Samantha David
Senior Physiotherapist, Prospect (The Physio Clinic)
Sami Howell - Physiotherapist
Sami Howell
Physiotherapist, Indooroopilly
Samuel Daniels - Occupational Therapist
Samuel Daniels
Occupational Therapist, OCC Therapy
Sarah Bell - Exercise Physiologist
Sarah Bell
Exercise Physiologist, Hyde Park (SportsMed NQ)
Sarah Boston
Physiotherapist, Parkwood
Sarah Hambleton
Physiotherapist, Calamvale
Sarah O'Reilly - Occupational Therapist
Sarah O'Reilly
Occupational Therapist, Scar Care Indooroopilly
Sarah Pedersen - Physiotherapist
Sarah Pedersen
Physiotherapist, Brookvale (Aushealth Physiotherapy)
Sasha Ball
Physiotherapist, The Gap
Savannah Judd - Physiotherapist
Savannah Judd
Physiotherapist, Rockhampton (Entirely Health) & Yeppoon (Entirely Health)
Scott James
Physiotherapist, Parkwood
Scott Roberts - Physiotherapist
Scott Roberts
Physiotherapist, Bulimba (PhysioWorks) & Mansfield (PhysioWorks)
Scott Robinson - Remedial Massage Therapist
Scott Robinson
Remedial Massage Therapist, Annerley (Performance Rehab)
Scott Schulte - Physiotherapist
Scott Schulte
Physiotherapist, Ashgrove (PhysioWorks)
Scott Weber - Exercise and Musculoskeletal Physiotherapist
Scott Weber
Exercise and Musculoskeletal Physiotherapist, St Andrews Hospital & East Toowoomba
Seamus Delahunty - Physiotherapist
Seamus Delahunty
Physiotherapist, Toowoomba (Peak Performance)
Sean McCoola - Physiotherapist, Clinic Director
Sean McCoola
Physiotherapist, Clinic Director, Macgregor & Nathan
Sean O'Neill
Physiotherapist, Indooroopilly
Sep Rafiee - Physiotherapist
Sep Rafiee
Physiotherapist, Jindalee
Shane Armfield - Principal Physiotherapist
Shane Armfield
Principal Physiotherapist, Clayfield (PhysioWorks) & Ashgrove (PhysioWorks)
Shannon McEwen - Physiotherapist & Clinical Pilates Instructor
Shannon McEwen
Physiotherapist & Clinical Pilates Instructor, Mundingburra & Hyde Park
Shaun Lynch - Director, Physiotherapist
Shaun Lynch
Director, Physiotherapist, Bargara (Coral Coast Physiotherapy)
Shayne Chatfield - Physiotherapist
Shayne Chatfield
Physiotherapist, Ashwood (Restore Movement Physiotherapy)
Shelley Verrenkamp - Physiotherapist
Shelley Verrenkamp
Physiotherapist, Ipswich (PhysioActive)
Shireen Rigby - Exercise Physiologist
Shireen Rigby
Exercise Physiologist, Rockhampton (Entirely Health)
Simon Gellie - Exercise Physiologist
Simon Gellie
Exercise Physiologist, Ashwood (Restore Movement Physiotherapy)
Simon Lumb - Physiotherapist
Simon Lumb
Physiotherapist, Richmond (Richmond Physiotherapy Clinic)
Siobhan Shirlaw
Physiotherapist, Forest Lake
Sophie Tickler - Physiotherapist
Sophie Tickler
Physiotherapist, Ashwood (Restore Movement Physiotherapy)
Stacey Marshall - Pilates
Stacey Marshall
Pilates, Sandy Bay (AllCare Physiotherapy)
Stacey Palmer - Occupational Therapist
Stacey Palmer
Occupational Therapist, Chapel Hill (OCC Therapy)
Steph Mason - Exercise Physiologist
Steph Mason
Exercise Physiologist, Yeppoon & Rockhampton
Stephanie Bodak - Physiotherapist
Stephanie Bodak
Physiotherapist, Sandy Bay (AllCare Physiotherapy)
Stephanie Kassos
Physiotherapist, Camp Hill
Stephen Lim - APA Titled Musculoskeletal & Sports Physiotherapist
Stephen Lim
APA Titled Musculoskeletal & Sports Physiotherapist, Caloundra
Steve Sandor - Physiotherapist
Steve Sandor
Physiotherapist, Ashwood (Restore Movement Physiotherapy)
Steven Sartori - Director, Specialist Sports Physiotherapist
Steven Sartori
Director, Specialist Sports Physiotherapist, Cowboys Centre of Excellence
Steven Treselyan - Remedial Massage Therapist
Steven Treselyan
Remedial Massage Therapist, Hamilton & Newstead
Sue Gibson - Paediatric Physiotherapist
Sue Gibson
Paediatric Physiotherapist, Blackwood , Marryatville & Prospect
Sue Kelley - Specialist Musculoskeletal Physiotherapist
Sue Kelley
Specialist Musculoskeletal Physiotherapist, Wests Toowong (XPhysiotherapy)
Suzanne Roll - Physiotherapist, Clinic Director
Suzanne Roll
Physiotherapist, Clinic Director, Annerley (Performance Rehab)
Tamara Shaw - Physiotherapist & Pilates Instructor
Tamara Shaw
Physiotherapist & Pilates Instructor, Mundingburra (Core Movement NQ)
Tangiora Armstrong - Physiotherapist
Tangiora Armstrong
Physiotherapist, Burdell (SportsMed NQ) & Hyde Park (SportsMed NQ)
Tania Moore - Remedial Massage Therapist
Tania Moore
Remedial Massage Therapist, Cairns (PhyxMe Physiotherapy)
Tayla Pogan - Physiotherapist
Tayla Pogan
Physiotherapist, Q Pilates
Taylor Crossley - Physiotherapist
Taylor Crossley
Physiotherapist, Bargara & Bundaberg
Taylor Just - Physiotherapist, Pilates Instructor
Taylor Just
Physiotherapist, Pilates Instructor, Mundingburra (Core Movement NQ)
Teagan Hollis - Dietitian
Teagan Hollis
Dietitian, Ashwood (Restore Movement Physiotherapy)
Tegan Humphries - Physiotherapist & Clinical Pilates Instructor
Tegan Humphries
Physiotherapist & Clinical Pilates Instructor, Mundingburra & Hyde Park
Teira Jansen - Physiotherapist
Teira Jansen
Physiotherapist, Brookvale (Aushealth Physiotherapy)
Tevan Singh Sandhu - Physiotherapist
Tevan Singh Sandhu
Physiotherapist, Forest Lake
Thanh (Sang) Duong - Physiotherapist
Thanh (Sang) Duong
Physiotherapist, Mittagong (Mittagong Physiotherapy & Pilates)
Thomas Beirne - Physiotherapist
Thomas Beirne
Physiotherapist, Wests Toowong (XPhysiotherapy)
Thomas Greig - Physiotherapist
Thomas Greig
Physiotherapist, The Gap
Tianah Ritchie - Physiotherapist
Tianah Ritchie
Physiotherapist, Helensvale
Tim Cottman-Fields - Physiotherapist, Exercise Physiologist
Tim Cottman-Fields
Physiotherapist, Exercise Physiologist, Robina (Physiologic)
Tim Duffy - Physiotherapist
Tim Duffy
Physiotherapist, Wests Toowong (XPhysiotherapy)
Tim Effeney - Physiotherapist
Tim Effeney
Physiotherapist, Samford (The Movement Team)
Timothy Hua-Van
Physiotherapist, Red Hill
Tina Piritaie - Administration Team
Tina Piritaie
Administration Team, Redcliffe (Entire Health)
Tom Rossiter - Physiotherapist
Tom Rossiter
Physiotherapist, Camp Hill
Tonya Dixon - Physiotherapist
Tonya Dixon
Physiotherapist, Bargara & Bundaberg
Tori McGregor - Occupational Therapist
Tori McGregor
Occupational Therapist, Chapel Hill (OCC Therapy)
Tracy Spencer - Physiotherapist, Clinic Director
Tracy Spencer
Physiotherapist, Clinic Director, Annerley (Performance Rehab)
Tyler Fidoe - Physiotherapist
Tyler Fidoe
Physiotherapist, Pimlico , Hyde Park & Burdell
Tyneale Eastwood - Physiotherapist
Tyneale Eastwood
Physiotherapist, Hamilton (Anytime Physio) & Newstead (Anytime Physio)
Urvashi Chhabria - Physiotherapist
Urvashi Chhabria
Physiotherapist, Marryatville & Prospect
Van Tran
Physiotherapist, Kangaroo Point & The Gap
Viana Vuvan
Physiotherapist, Forest Lake & Ashgrove - Extend Hand Therapy
Victor Chang - Physiotherapist
Victor Chang
Physiotherapist, Ashwood (Restore Movement Physiotherapy)
Viki Charles - Physiotherapist
Viki Charles
Physiotherapist, Wests Toowong (XPhysiotherapy)
Will Jordan - Physiotherapist
Will Jordan
Physiotherapist, Wests Toowong (XPhysiotherapy)
Will Neven - Physiotherapist
Will Neven
Physiotherapist, Yeppoon (Entirely Health)
William Robertson - Exercise Physiologist
William Robertson
Exercise Physiologist, Cairns (PhyxMe Physiotherapy)
Wilma Walsh - Director of Hand Therapy
Wilma Walsh
Director of Hand Therapy, Ashgrove - Extend Hand Therapy
Yanek Pearce - Physiotherapist
Yanek Pearce
Physiotherapist, Ferny Grove & Samford (The Movement Team)
Zac Ramsay - Exercise Physiologist
Zac Ramsay
Exercise Physiologist, Blackwater & Rockhampton
Zarni Fenu - Physiotherapist
Zarni Fenu
Physiotherapist, Ferny Grove & Samford (The Movement Team)
Zoe Russell - Physiotherapist, Specialist Sport & Exercise Physiotherapist
Zoe Russell
Physiotherapist, Specialist Sport & Exercise Physiotherapist, Clayfield & Sandgate
​Brendon Kassman - Remedial Massage Therapist, Sports and Exercise Scientist
​Brendon Kassman
Remedial Massage Therapist, Sports and Exercise Scientist, Caloundra